Agriculture

Analysis based on data from

using currency:

1.5k

number of tenders

2.7b zł

value awarded

1k

number of purchasers

2.8k

number of suppliers

Awarded values over time:

Biggest awards:

Types of procedures:

  • Competetive

    2.7b zł

  • Non-competetive

    14.5m zł

Number of bidders for competitive procedures:

  • Only one bidder

    1.7b zł

  • 2 bidders

    540.7m zł

  • 3 bidders

    243.9m zł

  • 4 and more bidders

    228m zł

Biggest receivers:

  • Konsorcjum Stobrawa 1. Zbigniew Szwed Zakład Usług Leśnych Knieja 2. Zakład Usług Leśnych „Uprawa” Sylwester Basta 3. „Lynx” s.c. Adam Suchodolski, Daniel Mazurek 4. Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo Usługowe „Larix” inż. Adam Golasz 5. PPHU „Laspol” Michał Proszewski 6. Zakład Usług Leśnych ZUL Karina Kowolik 7. Zakład Usług Leśnych inż. Henryk Wieczorek 8. Zakład Usług Leśnych Krzysztof Frychel

    18.1m zł

  • Zakład Usług Leśnych Wiesław Rózycki Usługi Leśne Krzysztof Różycki Zakład Usług Leśnych Adrian Borkowski (lider)

    13.9m zł

  • Zakład Produkcyjno-Handlowo-Usługowy „Falco” Henryk Słowikowski

    13.5m zł

  • Biuro Urządzania Lasu i Geodezji Leśnej

    13.4m zł

  • Zakład Usług Leśnych Paweł Sufisz Zakład Usług Wielobranżowych „Jurek” Jadwiga Sufisz Zakład Usług Leśnych Aleksandra Gwit

    12.8m zł

  • JEMIOŁA Genowefa Makszanowska Zakład Usług Wielobranżowych "JUREK" Jadwiga Sufisz Zakład Usług Leśnych Aleksandra Gwit Paweł Sufisz Zakład Usług Leśnych (lider)

    12.6m zł

  • G3 POL Szymon Grębowiec Usługi Transportowe i Zrywka Drewna Adam Kutarba Usługi Leśne oraz Budowlane Piotr Żrałko P.H.U. „FLORYDA” Stanisław Stafij P.P.H.U. „HUBERT” Kamil Kastelik Przedsiębiorstwo Remontowo Usługowe Leśno-Melioracyjne „MIREX” Mirosław Dobosz Zakład Usług „GÓRLAS” Piotr Góraj Zakład Usługowy „Jesion” Marzena Pieruń

    12.5m zł

  • AG-Complex Sp. z o.o.

    12.4m zł

  • Usługi Leśne Mirosława Radziszewska Lider Konsorcjum Halina Karpowicz Wykonywanie Prac Leśnych Jarosław Karpowicz „Bór” Zakład Usług Leśnych Wróblewski Wiesław, Grzegorz Ładowski, Henryk Kucharewicz Usługi leśne s.c. Bakunowicz Grzegorz, Tur Marek, Sokołowicz Karol „Usługi Leśne” s.c. M. Soczko, W. Supronik Zakład Usług Leśnych Aniela Żukowska Zakład Usług Leśnych Andrzej Sobolewski Usługi Leśne i Transportowe Eugeniusz Chwiedosiuk Usługi leśne Alojzy Łazewski „Usługi leśne” Piotr Szutko „Las” Wiesław Bilkiewicz Usługi leśne Jerzy Kostecki

    12.2m zł

  • Zakład Usług Wielobranżowych "JUREK" Jadwiga Sufisz JEMIOŁA Genowefa Makszanowska (lider) Paweł Sufisz Zakład Usług Leśnych

    11.2m zł

Tendering duration: